Melton Meander 6hr Metrogaine            Sunday 4 March 2012                  
Place Team Score Time Names M W X M W X M W X U F N
          V V V S S S V    
                      V V V      
1 X23 3190 5:58:20 Tim Plozza; Sara Hely;      1                  
2 M43 3000 5:57:20 Graham Anderson; Mark Bormanis;  1                      
3 MSV7 2940 5:54:04 Merv Trease; Vic Sedunary;  2     1     1          
4 MSV36 2740 5:58:20 Graeme Busch; Roger Palmer;  3     2     2          
5 X10 2670 5:59:45 Ross Dawson; Emily Hart;      2                  
6 WF25 2640 5:52:15 Karen Pate; Hannah Robinson; Gayle Cowling;    1                 1  
7 M22 2510 5:44:56 Justin Lui; Michael Dann;  4                      
8 X5 2430 5:57:46 Jason Fothergill; Lisa Gatt;      3                  
9 MN16 2320 5:55:55 Geoff Heard; Rob Harrington; Glenn Golden; Ross Gales; Jase McBain;  5                     1
10 X9 2220 5:45:46 Anthony Legg; Jihan Duhoki;      4                  
11 X37 2220 5:58:40 Fiona Copley; Jon Starks; Andrew Starks;      5                  
12 WV24 2200 5:39:14 Karen Bennetts; Sue Brown;    2     1              
13 MSV39 2160 5:57:30 Franco Lombardi; Ken Madill;  6     3     3          
14 X29 2110 5:51:52 Stephen Nolan; Eliza Nolan;      6                  
15 X15 2090 5:56:51 Lydia Knuefing; Evan Greensmith; Cheng Ong;      7                  
16 MSV13 2070 5:47:09 Matthew King; Don Baker; Kerry Williams;  7     4     4          
17 W31 2010 5:59:38 Sue Wilson; Kerry Murrell;    3                    
18 MF34 1960 5:32:51 John Davies; Matthew Davies;  8                   2  
19 X21 1920 5:52:08 Stacey Ciriello; Timothy Dawson;      8                  
20 XSV44 1900 5:49:30 Carl Stemp; Pamela King;      9     1     1      
21 XV33 1890 5:52:00 Alan Cooke; Martina Golding;      10     2            
22 WSV12 1860 5:52:42 Lyn Green; Bridget Walker;    4     2     1        
23 X4 1840 5:45:07 Glen McCrone; Natalie Lukies;      11                  
24 WSV14 1710 6:02:43 Ainslie Cummins; Robyn Williams;    5     3     2        
25 WVN1 1690 5:50:54 Debra Paver; Dawn Mogford;    6     4             2
26 X41 1660 5:52:34 Janet King; Rebecca King; Graham King;      12                  
27 W19 1580 5:35:01 sally stead; Kristina Torcuator;    7                    
28 WV46 1580 5:42:16 Shirley Palmer; Liz Williams;    8     5              
29 X32 1520 5:56:46 Jun Okabe; Miki Okabe;      13                  
30 XF47 1510 5:55:18 Andrew Grant; Alice Grant;      14               3  
31 WV6 1430 5:49:20 Jane Phillips; Gill Glass; Jan Boyd; Alison Morgan;    9     6              
32 WV42 1410 5:37:16 Judy Ross; Jacqui Daoud; Jill Roesch;    10     7              
33 MN2 1390 5:48:52 William Wheatley; Ricardo Salinas;  9                     3
34 WSVU26 1240 5:27:11 Margaret Page; Catherine Weir;    11     8     3   1    
35 X35 1200 5:42:13 Thomas Honey; Andrew Stone; Laurie Farnsworth; Juliet Elizabeth;      15                  
36 XN20 1190 4:47:40 Michael Heggie; Emily Abrahams; Nicholas Irwin;      16                 4
37 XN40 1100 3:15:00 Matthew Sullivan; Katie Kingshott;      17                 5
38 XVN3 1060 5:45:22 Shane Child; Tracy Voight-Athearn; Kelly Pierce;      18     3           6
39 W8 1050 4:00:00 Tina Smith; Bev Trease; Marge Ran;    12                    
40 XSVU28 980 5:21:50 Alison Harcourt; Richard Harcourt;      19     4     2 2    
41 XF30 740 5:57:42 Karen Sargeant; Jessica Hunter; Toby Hunter; Alexia Jackson;      20               4